^nach oben

foto1 foto2 foto3 foto4 foto5
foto5

Oliver's Erfolge

U9   U11   U13   U15   U16   U17   U18   U21   AK

 

U9
Datum Rang Turnier Ort
28.05.2006 3 NÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2006 Guntramsdorf
18.06.2006 4 2. NÖ Nachwuchscup Guntramsdorf
08.10.2006 4 3. NÖ Nachwuchscup Krems
12.11.2006 5 4. NÖ Nachwuchscup Krems
U11 nach obenoben
Datum Rang Turnier Ort
11.03.2007 3 1. NÖ Nachwuchscup Guntramsdorf
15.04.2007 1 NÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2007 Guntramsdorf
19.05.2007 1 6. Linzer Zwergerlturnier Linz
10.06.2007 1 Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier Zeltweg
24.06.2007 1 2. NÖ Nachwuchscup Guntramsdorf
23.09.2007 3 14. Int. Rapso Nibelungen Masters Linz
07.10.2007 1 3. NÖ Nachwuchscup Krems
27.10.2007 1 4. Gallia Schlumpfturnier Gallneukirchen
11.11.2007 1 4. NÖ Nachwuchscup Krems
11.11.2007 1 NÖ Nachwuchscup Gesamtergebnis Krems
08.12.2007 1 Wiener Adventmeisterschaften Wien
U13 nach obenoben
Datum Rang Turnier Ort
09.03.2008 1 1. NÖ Nachwuchscup Guntramsdorf
30.03.2008 1 Int. Judo Turnier Leoben Leoben
27.04.2008 1 NÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2008 Guntramsdorf
25.05.2008 3 Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier Zeltweg
15.06.2008 1 2. NÖ Nachwuchscup Guntramsdorf
21.09.2008 1 15. Int. Rapso Nibelungen Masters Linz
12.10.2008 3 Int. COLOP Masters Wels
19.10.2008 1 3. NÖ Nachwuchscup Krems
26.10.2008 5 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft Wels
16.11.2008 1 NÖ Nachwuchscup Gesamtergebnis Krems
07.12.2008 1 Wiener Adventmeisterschaften Wien
08.02.2009 3 8 Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck an der Mur Bruck an der Mur
22.02.2009 1 Ellinger Felsinger Gedächtnisturnier Wien Wien
29.03.2009 2 NÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2009 Schüler Krems
17.05.2009 3 Int. Zeltweger Turnier Zeltweg
24.05.2009 7 Karuna - Int. Judo-Preisgeld-Turnier 2009 Wien
06.06.2009 1 ASKÖ Bezirksmeisterschaft Ulmerfeld
21.06.2009 1 2. NÖ Nachwuchscup Horn
29.08.2009 5 5. Int. ASVÖ Judoturnier Mondsee
20.09.2009 1 16.Int.Rapso Nibelungen Masters Linz
27.09.2009 3 International Vienna Open 2009 Wien
11.10.2009 2 17. Int. Colop Masters Wels
18.10.2009 1 3. NÖ Nachwuchscup Horn
25.10.2009 1 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft Wien
15.11.2009 1 4. NÖ Nachwuchscup Krems
15.11.2009 1 NÖ Nachwuchscup Gesamtergebnis Krems
06.12.2009 1 Wiener Adventmeisterschaft Wien
U15 nach obenoben
Datum Rang Turnier Ort
17.01.2010 1 4LänderTurnier Wimpassing
21.02.2010 3 Offene Wiener Landesmeisterschaft Wien
28.02.2010 1 17. Intern. Vöcklabrucker Judoturnier Vöcklabruck
07.03.2010 1 Steyrer Bezirkscup Runde 1 Micheldorf OÖ
21.03.2010 1 OÖ Landesmeisterschaft Schüler Eferding
01.05.2010 3 Österreichische Meisterschaft Zeltweg
08.05.2010 3 Int. Gallia Judoturnier Gallneukirchen
23.05.2010 5 16. Int. Judoturnier Strasswalchen Strasswalchen
12.06.2010 - 13. Internationaler Thüringer Messe-Cup Erfurt (GER)
20.06.2010 1 Ellinger-Felsinger Gedächtnisturnier Wien
26.06.2010 1 OÖ ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft Ebensee
19.09.2010 3 Int. Vienna Open Wien
03.10.2010 1 Steyrer Bezirkscup Runde 3 Steyr
03.10.2010 1 Steyrer Bezirkscup Gesamtwertung Steyr
17.10.2010 1 17. Int. Rapso Nibelungen-Masters Linz
31.10.2010 1 Steyrer Bezirksmeisterschaft 2010 Steyr
05.11.2010 3 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga A
ASKÖ Reichraming
Reichraming
07.11.2010 4 OÖ Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaft Schüler
für Bezirk Steyr
Schörfling am Attersee
28.11.2010 1 NÖ Nachwuchscup 4. Runde Krems
05.12.2010 1 Wiener Adventmeisterschaft 2010 Wien
30.01.2011 2 Vier Länder Turnier 2011 Wimpassing
06.02.2011 1 10. Brucker Stadtturnier Bruck an der Mur
20.03.2011 1 Steyrer Bezirkscup 1. Runde Steyr
27.03.2011 1 Int. Leobener Judoturnier Leoben
03.04.2011 2 OÖ Landesmeisterschaften Laakirchen
09.04.2011 3 Österreichische Meisterschaften U15 Eferding
16.04.2011 3 Int. Schüler Turnier in Rohrbach Rohrbach
07.05.2011 2 35. International Grand Prix Rimavská Sobota Rimavská Sobota - Slowakei
22.05.2011 1 Steyrer Bezirkscup 2. Runde Reichraming
12.06.2011 1 13. Int. Creativ Turnier Frohnleiten
25.06.2011 1 OÖ ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2011 Linz
09.10.2011 1 18. Int. Rapso Nibelungen Masters Linz
16.10.2011 1 NÖ Berger Nachwuchscup 3. Runde Kottingbrunn
30.10.2011 1 Steyrer Bezirkscup 3. Runde Reichraming
30.10.2011 1 Steyrer Bezirkscup Gesamtwertung Reichraming
06.11.2011 3 Österr. Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011
in Lizenz für UJZ Mühlviertel
Mattighofen
09.11.2011 2 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga A
ASKÖ Reichraming
Reichraming
08.12.2011 1 Wiener Adventmeisterschaft Wien
U16 nach obenoben
Datum Rang Turnier Ort
25.09.2010 1 NÖ ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
24.10.2010 1 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft 2010 Ternitz
U17 nach obenoben
Datum Rang Turnier Ort
29.01.2012 1 11. Brucker Stadtturnier Bruck an der Mur
26.02.2012 3 Offene Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2012 Wien
04.02.2012 5 19. Int. Vöcklabrucker Judo Turnier Vöcklabruck
25.03.2012 2 Int. Leobener Judoturnier 2012 Leoben
01.04.2012 2 Austrian Cup Rohrbach
28.04.2012 2 Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier 2012 Zeltweg
05.05.2012 2 19. Int. Gallia Judoturnier 2012 Gallneukirchen
25.08.2012 2 8. Int. ASVÖ Judoturnier Mondsee Mondsee
16.09.2012 1 OÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2012 Kirchham
29.09.2012 9 Österreichische Meisterschaften 2012 - U17
(verletzt ausgeschieden)
Imst
19.10.2012 1 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga A
ASKÖ Reichraming
Reichraming
U18 nach obenoben
Datum Rang Turnier Ort
03.02.2013 1 12. Brucker Stadtturnier Bruck an der Mur
02.03.2013 3 20. Int. Vöcklabrucker Judo Turnier Vöcklabruck
17.03.2013 1 Int. Judo-Turnier Leoben 2013 Leoben
24.03.2013 1 Austrian Cup Int. Turnier Rohrbach 2013 Rohrbach/OÖ
04.05.2013 - European Cup Cadets 2013 Berlin (GER)
29.06.2013 5 15. Int. Creativ-Turnier Styrian Judophanter 2013 Fronleiten
22.09.2013 3 OÖ Judo Landesmeisterschaft U18 Gallneukirchen
05.10.2013 1 Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 Ternitz
02.02.2014 3 13. Brucker Stadtturnier Bruck an der Mur
01.03.2014 1 21. Int. Vöcklabrucker Judoturnier 2014 Gmunden
13.04.2014 3 22. Int. Rohrbacher Judoturnier U18
(verletzt ausgeschieden)
Rohrbach OÖ
10.05.2014 1 21. Int. Galliaturnier U18 Gallneukirchen
21.06.2014 1 16. Int. Creativ-Turnier U18 Frohnleiten
14.09.2014 1 OÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Kirchham
04.10.2014 3 Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 Hard
02.11.2014 1 22. Int. Herbstpokalturnier der Stadt Kufstein Kufstein
U21 nach obenoben
Datum Rang Turnier Ort
28.02.2015 5 2. Int. Gmundner Judoturnier (Austrian-Cup) Gmunden
AK nach obenoben
Datum Rang Turnier Ort
27.01.2013 1 OÖ ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2013 Ebensee
09.02.2014 2 OÖ ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Pasching
15.03.2015 2 OÖ ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2015 Wels

 

​ 

Copyright 2018  Judo Sellner